Men's Footwear

Fratelli Oxford Shoes for Men

Men's Shoes > Dress Oxfords
Dress Oxford Brands
Allen-Edmonds
Bally
Bass
Bostonian
Bronx Shoes
ECCO
Florsheim
Fratelli
Giorgio Brutini
Johnston & Murphy
Kenneth Cole Reaction
Rockport
Stacy Adams
To Boot New York
Unlisted

Men's Dress Shoes
Boots
Comfort
Loafers
Monk Strap
Oxfords
Sandals
Slip On

Browse Men's Shoes
Athletic Shoes
Casual Shoes
Designer Collection
Dress Shoes
Lifestyles


Fratelli - 2002 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2002 (Black Leather): Looking good has never been so easy!; Genuine leather upper. Woven stitching frames stylish square toe and sides. Whip stitching trims collar. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2002 (Black Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2002 (Chocolate Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2002 (Chocolate Leather): Looking good has never been so easy!; Genuine leather upper. Woven stitching frames stylish square toe and sides. Whip stitching trims collar. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2002 (Chocolate Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2005 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2005 (Black Leather): Polish your look with these 4-eyelet oxfords. Smooth genuine leather upper. Diamond cut leather accents. Dual seam square toe. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2005 (Black Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2005 (Chocolate Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2005 (Chocolate Leather): Polish your look with these 4-eyelet oxfords. Smooth genuine leather upper. Diamond cut leather accents. Dual seam square toe. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2005 (Chocolate Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2005 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2005 (Cognac Leather): Polish your look with these 4-eyelet oxfords. Smooth genuine leather upper. Diamond cut leather accents. Dual seam square toe. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2005 (Cognac Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2010 (Chocolate Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2010 (Chocolate Leather): Update your wardrobe with these 4-eyelet oxfords. Smooth genuine leather upper. Diamond cut leather accents with perf details in side diamonds. Stylish square toe. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2010 (Chocolate Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2010 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2010 (Cognac Leather): Update your wardrobe with these 4-eyelet oxfords. Smooth genuine leather upper. Diamond cut leather accents with perf details in side diamonds. Stylish square toe. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2010 (Cognac Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2033 (Chocolate Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2033 (Chocolate Leather): The stitching accents on these 3-eyelet oxfords give you and undeniable fresh look and appeal!; Genuine leather upper. V stitching decorates vamp. Dual seam bicycle toe. Dual seam midsole for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2033 (Chocolate Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2033 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2033 (Cognac Leather): The stitching accents on these 3-eyelet oxfords give you and undeniable fresh look and appeal!; Genuine leather upper. V stitching decorates vamp. Dual seam bicycle toe. Dual seam midsole for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2033 (Cognac Leather)
Only $53.95*






Fratelli - 2058 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2058 (Black Leather): Update your tailored look with this detailed 4-eyelet oxford. Smooth leather upper. All over pinch seam embellishments. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Synthetic sole.
Fratelli - 2058 (Black Leather)
Only $62.95*






Fratelli - 2058 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2058 (Cognac Leather): Update your tailored look with this detailed 4-eyelet oxford. Smooth leather upper. All over pinch seam embellishments. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Synthetic sole.
Fratelli - 2058 (Cognac Leather)
Only $62.95*






Fratelli - 2061 (Black)
More product details

Fratelli - 2061 (Black): Classic oxford perfect for any occasion. Leather upper with lace up construction. Square toe. Lightly padded inside. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 2061 (Black)
Only $57.95*






Fratelli - 2078 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2078 (Black Leather): You'll grab the ladies attention in a suave and slick oxford. Leather upper. Cap toe. 4 eyelet. Lace up front. Lightly padded footbed. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 2078 (Black Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2078 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2078 (Cognac Leather): You'll grab the ladies attention in a suave and slick oxford. Leather upper. Cap toe. 4 eyelet. Lace up front. Lightly padded footbed. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 2078 (Cognac Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2104 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2104 (Black Leather): Sleek oxford dresses up any outfit. Leather upper. Perforated front. Sharp square toe. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Man made sole.
Fratelli - 2104 (Black Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2104 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2104 (Cognac Leather): Sleek oxford dresses up any outfit. Leather upper. Perforated front. Sharp square toe. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Man made sole.
Fratelli - 2104 (Cognac Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2104 (White Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2104 (White Leather): Sleek oxford dresses up any outfit. Leather upper. Perforated front. Sharp square toe. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Man made sole.
Fratelli - 2104 (White Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2111 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2111 (Black Leather): This classic 4-eyelet oxford is the perfect addition to any wardrobe. Smooth leather upper. Stylish cap toe. Perforated accents. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic traction sole.
Fratelli - 2111 (Black Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2111 (Chocolate Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2111 (Chocolate Leather): This classic 4-eyelet oxford is the perfect addition to any wardrobe. Smooth leather upper. Stylish cap toe. Perforated accents. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic traction sole.
Fratelli - 2111 (Chocolate Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2111 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2111 (Cognac Leather): This classic 4-eyelet oxford is the perfect addition to any wardrobe. Smooth leather upper. Stylish cap toe. Perforated accents. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic traction sole.
Fratelli - 2111 (Cognac Leather)
Only $63.95*






Fratelli - 2117 (Black Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2117 (Black Leather): Polish off your tailored look in these 3-eyelet oxfords. Smooth leather upper. Center seam construction. Star perforation accents center seam. Square toe cap. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2117 (Black Leather)
Only $54.95*






Fratelli - 2117 (Chocolate Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2117 (Chocolate Leather): Polish off your tailored look in these 3-eyelet oxfords. Smooth leather upper. Center seam construction. Star perforation accents center seam. Square toe cap. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2117 (Chocolate Leather)
Only $54.95*






Fratelli - 2117 (Cognac Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 2117 (Cognac Leather): Polish off your tailored look in these 3-eyelet oxfords. Smooth leather upper. Center seam construction. Star perforation accents center seam. Square toe cap. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 2117 (Cognac Leather)
Only $54.95*






Fratelli - 5056 (Black)
More product details

Fratelli - 5056 (Black): Unique pick stitch design ensures this oxford's place in your wardrobe. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Sporty, combination rubber and grooved outsole.
Fratelli - 5056 (Black)
Only $151.95*






Fratelli - 5056 (Cognac)
More product details

Fratelli - 5056 (Cognac): Unique pick stitch design ensures this oxford's place in your wardrobe. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Sporty, combination rubber and grooved outsole.
Fratelli - 5056 (Cognac)
Only $151.95*






Fratelli - 6933126 (Blue/Cream)
More product details

Fratelli - 6933126 (Blue/Cream): Ultra trendy oxford stands out in a crowd of ultra common shoes. Two-tone leather upper. Cap toe. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 6933126 (Blue/Cream)
Only $79.95*






Fratelli - 8500 (Black Croc/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8500 (Black Croc/Ostrich Print) - Men's: Go all the way with your fashion sense in this exotic oxford from Fratelli. Man-made leather upper features a combination faux croc and ostrich embossed print. Square toe with a split seam. Padded insole. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 8500 (Black Croc/Ostrich Print)
Only $83.95*






Fratelli - 8500 (Burgundy Croc/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8500 (Burgundy Croc/Ostrich Print) - Men's: Go all the way with your fashion sense in this exotic oxford from Fratelli. Man-made leather upper features a combination faux croc and ostrich embossed print. Square toe with a split seam. Padded insole. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 8500 (Burgundy Croc/Ostrich Print)
Only $83.95*






Fratelli - 8500 (Taupe Croc/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8500 (Taupe Croc/Ostrich Print) - Men's: Go all the way with your fashion sense in this exotic oxford from Fratelli. Man-made leather upper features a combination faux croc and ostrich embossed print. Square toe with a split seam. Padded insole. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 8500 (Taupe Croc/Ostrich Print)
Only $83.95*






Fratelli - 8504 (Black Croc Print/Ostrich Leg Print/Lizard Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8504 (Black Croc Print/Ostrich Leg Print/Lizard Print): One-up the competition with this elongated toe oxford in a trio of exotic prints. Synthetic leather upper. Upper constructed from embossed croc, ostrich, and lizard prints. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8504 (Black Croc Print/Ostrich Leg Print/Lizard Print)
Only $83.95*






Fratelli - 8504 (Chocolate Croc Print/Ostrich Leg Print/Lizard Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8504 (Chocolate Croc Print/Ostrich Leg Print/Lizard Print): One-up the competition with this elongated toe oxford in a trio of exotic prints. Synthetic leather upper. Upper constructed from embossed croc, ostrich, and lizard prints. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8504 (Chocolate Croc Print/Ostrich Leg Print/Lizard Print)
Only $83.95*






Fratelli - 8505 (Chocolate Croc Print/Camel & Cognac Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8505 (Chocolate Croc Print/Camel & Cognac Buff Calf): Slick oxford features a trio of stylish colors. Calfskin uppers. Croc print accenting with perforated detail on the side. Hip elongated toe. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 8505 (Chocolate Croc Print/Camel & Cognac Buff Calf)
Only $79.95*






Fratelli - 8505 (Olive Croc Print/Cognac & Olive Buff Claf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8505 (Olive Croc Print/Cognac & Olive Buff Claf): Slick oxford features a trio of stylish colors. Calfskin uppers. Croc print accenting with perforated detail on the side. Hip elongated toe. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 8505 (Olive Croc Print/Cognac & Olive Buff Claf)
Only $79.95*






Fratelli - 8507 (Black Buff Calf/Black Suede)
More product details

Fratelli - 8507 (Black Buff Calf/Black Suede) - Men's: A sueded vamp and bands on the inside and outside offer this Fratelli oxford a distinct look. Leather and suede uppers. Squared toe. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8507 (Black Buff Calf/Black Suede)
Only $79.95*






Fratelli - 8507 (Cognac/Buff Calf/Olive Suede)
More product details

Fratelli - 8507 (Cognac/Buff Calf/Olive Suede) - Men's: A sueded vamp and bands on the inside and outside offer this Fratelli oxford a distinct look. Leather and suede uppers. Squared toe. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8507 (Cognac/Buff Calf/Olive Suede)
Only $79.95*






Fratelli - 8510 (Black Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8510 (Black Buff Calf): A tapered and sloping silhouette is paired perfectly with a bike toe in this Fratelli oxford. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 8510 (Black Buff Calf)
Only $81.95*






Fratelli - 8510 (Black/ Light Grey/Dark Grey Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8510 (Black/ Light Grey/Dark Grey Buff Calf): A tapered and sloping silhouette is paired perfectly with a bike toe in this Fratelli oxford. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 8510 (Black/ Light Grey/Dark Grey Buff Calf)
Only $81.95*






Fratelli - 8518 (Black Ostrich/Croc Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8518 (Black Ostrich/Croc Print) - Men's: Lace up high style this season with a slick dress shoe. Leather upper. Ostrich/Croc print throughout. Wingtip toe. Lace up front. Perforation at heel. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8518 (Black Ostrich/Croc Print)
Only $92.95*






Fratelli - 8518 (Chocolate Ostrich/ Taupe Croc Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8518 (Chocolate Ostrich/ Taupe Croc Print): Lace up high style this season with a slick dress shoe. Leather upper. Ostrich/Croc print throughout. Wingtip toe. Lace up front. Perforation at heel. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8518 (Chocolate Ostrich/ Taupe Croc Print)
Only $92.95*






Fratelli - 8518 (Golden Brown Ostrich/Croc Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8518 (Golden Brown Ostrich/Croc Print): Lace up high style this season with a slick dress shoe. Leather upper. Ostrich/Croc print throughout. Wingtip toe. Lace up front. Perforation at heel. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8518 (Golden Brown Ostrich/Croc Print)
Only $92.95*






Fratelli - 8521 (Black Lizard/Croc Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8521 (Black Lizard/Croc Print) - Men's: Sleek and smooth dress shoe. Leather upper. Lizard/croc print. Moc toe. Lace up front. 4 eyelet. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8521 (Black Lizard/Croc Print)
Only $88.95*






Fratelli - 8521 (Cognac Lizard/Croc Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8521 (Cognac Lizard/Croc Print) - Men's: Sleek and smooth dress shoe. Leather upper. Lizard/croc print. Moc toe. Lace up front. 4 eyelet. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather sole.
Fratelli - 8521 (Cognac Lizard/Croc Print)
Only $88.95*






Fratelli - 8530 (Black Buff Calf/White Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 8530 (Black Buff Calf/White Leather) - Men's: This suave, tailored three eye-let oxford completes your polished look. Smooth buffed calf leather upper. Stitching accents. Leather lining. Round heel. Leather sole.
Fratelli - 8530 (Black Buff Calf/White Leather)
Only $91.95*






Fratelli - 8539 (Black Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8539 (Black Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf): An updated version of a classic cap toe look!; Genuine leather upper. Squared micro perf detailing. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 8539 (Black Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf)
Only $72.95*






Fratelli - 8539 (Cognac Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8539 (Cognac Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf): An updated version of a classic cap toe look!; Genuine leather upper. Squared micro perf detailing. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 8539 (Cognac Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf)
Only $72.95*






Fratelli - 8539 (Navy Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8539 (Navy Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf) - Men's: An updated version of a classic cap toe look!; Genuine leather upper. Squared micro perf detailing. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Synthetic outsole.
Fratelli - 8539 (Navy Buff Calf/Perf Buff Calf)
Only $72.95*






Fratelli - 8552 (Black Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8552 (Black Croc Print/Ostrich Print): Complete your tailored look with this 3-eyelet oxford. Shiny buffed ostrich print leather upper with croco print leather vamp. Dual seam stitch construction for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8552 (Black Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 8552 (Chocolate Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8552 (Chocolate Croc Print/Ostrich Print): Complete your tailored look with this 3-eyelet oxford. Shiny buffed ostrich print leather upper with croco print leather vamp. Dual seam stitch construction for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8552 (Chocolate Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 8552 (Golden Brown Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8552 (Golden Brown Croc Print/Ostrich Print): Complete your tailored look with this 3-eyelet oxford. Shiny buffed ostrich print leather upper with croco print leather vamp. Dual seam stitch construction for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8552 (Golden Brown Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 8552 (Grey Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8552 (Grey Croc Print/Ostrich Print) - Men's: Complete your tailored look with this 3-eyelet oxford. Shiny buffed ostrich print leather upper with croco print leather vamp. Dual seam stitch construction for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8552 (Grey Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 8552 (Navy Brown Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
More product details

Fratelli - 8552 (Navy Brown Croc Print/Ostrich Print): Complete your tailored look with this 3-eyelet oxford. Shiny buffed ostrich print leather upper with croco print leather vamp. Dual seam stitch construction for durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8552 (Navy Brown Croc Print/Ostrich Print)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 8557 (Black Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8557 (Black Buff Calf): This 4-eyelet oxford takes a classic toe cap look and makes a modern statement with its details. Buffed calf leather upper. Pinched seam detail at toe with stitching perforated embellishments. Perforated details accent vamp seams on quarter panel. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8557 (Black Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8557 (Burgundy Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8557 (Burgundy Buff Calf): This 4-eyelet oxford takes a classic toe cap look and makes a modern statement with its details. Buffed calf leather upper. Pinched seam detail at toe with stitching perforated embellishments. Perforated details accent vamp seams on quarter panel. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8557 (Burgundy Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8557 (Camel buff calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8557 (Camel buff calf): This 4-eyelet oxford takes a classic toe cap look and makes a modern statement with its details. Buffed calf leather upper. Pinched seam detail at toe with stitching perforated embellishments. Perforated details accent vamp seams on quarter panel. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8557 (Camel buff calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8557 (Cognac Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8557 (Cognac Buff Calf): This 4-eyelet oxford takes a classic toe cap look and makes a modern statement with its details. Buffed calf leather upper. Pinched seam detail at toe with stitching perforated embellishments. Perforated details accent vamp seams on quarter panel. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Leather outsole. Rounded heel.
Fratelli - 8557 (Cognac Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8559 (Black Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8559 (Black Buff Calf): Check out this stylish 3-eyelet oxford!; Smooth, buffed calf upper. Dual seal toe/vamp. Angle lace system. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 8559 (Black Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8559 (Chocolate Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8559 (Chocolate Buff Calf): Check out this stylish 3-eyelet oxford!; Smooth, buffed calf upper. Dual seal toe/vamp. Angle lace system. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 8559 (Chocolate Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8559 (Cognac Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8559 (Cognac Buff Calf): Check out this stylish 3-eyelet oxford!; Smooth, buffed calf upper. Dual seal toe/vamp. Angle lace system. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 8559 (Cognac Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8559 (Grey Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8559 (Grey Buff Calf): Check out this stylish 3-eyelet oxford!; Smooth, buffed calf upper. Dual seal toe/vamp. Angle lace system. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 8559 (Grey Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 8559 (Navy Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 8559 (Navy Buff Calf): Check out this stylish 3-eyelet oxford!; Smooth, buffed calf upper. Dual seal toe/vamp. Angle lace system. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 8559 (Navy Buff Calf)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - 9000 (Black Buff Calf/Deer Cow Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 9000 (Black Buff Calf/Deer Cow Leather): This tailored 4-eyelet oxford is timeless. Textured tumbled leather upper. Dual seam toe cap and heel overlay. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 9000 (Black Buff Calf/Deer Cow Leather)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 9000 (Chocolate Buff Calf/Deer Cow Leather)
More product details

Fratelli - 9000 (Chocolate Buff Calf/Deer Cow Leather): This tailored 4-eyelet oxford is timeless. Textured tumbled leather upper. Dual seam toe cap and heel overlay. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 9000 (Chocolate Buff Calf/Deer Cow Leather)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 9001 (Burgundy Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 9001 (Burgundy Buff Calf): This tailored 4-eyelet oxford is timeless. Smooth buffed leather upper. Dual seam toe cap and heel overlay. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 9001 (Burgundy Buff Calf)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 9001 (Cognac Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 9001 (Cognac Buff Calf): This tailored 4-eyelet oxford is timeless. Smooth buffed leather upper. Dual seam toe cap and heel overlay. Leather lining. Lightly padded footbed. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 9001 (Cognac Buff Calf)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 9003 (Black Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 9003 (Black Buff Calf): This 4-eyelet blucher is classic and timeless!; Smooth leather upper. Double seam stitch construction for style and durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 9003 (Black Buff Calf)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - 9003 (Chocolate Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - 9003 (Chocolate Buff Calf): This 4-eyelet blucher is classic and timeless!; Smooth leather upper. Double seam stitch construction for style and durability. Leather lining. Padded footbed for comfort. Round heel. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - 9003 (Chocolate Buff Calf)
Only $78.95*






Fratelli - PS-8438-01 (Black Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - PS-8438-01 (Black Buff Calf): Square toe oxford adds a twist with its angular stitching. Smooth leather upper. Lace-up front. Cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - PS-8438-01 (Black Buff Calf)
Only $89.95*






Fratelli - PS-8446-01 (Black Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - PS-8446-01 (Black Buff Calf): Pushing the envelope but never going overboard, this oxford skirts the line perfectly. Leather upper. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - PS-8446-01 (Black Buff Calf)
Only $94.95*






Fratelli - PS-8446-04 (Olive Buff Calf)
More product details

Fratelli - PS-8446-04 (Olive Buff Calf): Pushing the envelope but never going overboard, this oxford skirts the line perfectly. Leather upper. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - PS-8446-04 (Olive Buff Calf)
Only $94.95*






Fratelli - PS-844701 (Black Buff Calf/ Suede)
More product details

Fratelli - PS-844701 (Black Buff Calf/ Suede) - Men's: Dashing and debonair oxford incorporates novel stitching and a two texture upper. Leather and suede upper. Traditional lace-up front. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
Fratelli - PS-844701 (Black Buff Calf/ Suede)
Only $94.95*






Fratelli - PS-8479-02 (Chocolate)
More product details

Fratelli - PS-8479-02 (Chocolate): Casual lace-up silhouette gets the luxuriant treatment in the form of a stamped croc print. Leather upper. Moccasin influenced toe. Lightly cushioned insole. Genuine leather outsole.
Fratelli - PS-8479-02 (Chocolate)
Only $73.95*






Fratelli - PS-8479-09 (Silk)
More product details

Fratelli - PS-8479-09 (Silk): Casual lace-up silhouette gets the luxuriant treatment in the form of a stamped croc print. Leather upper. Moccasin influenced toe. Lightly cushioned insole. Genuine leather outsole.
Fratelli - PS-8479-09 (Silk)
Only $73.95*










* Please note: The price and product availability are subject to change without notice. Please view the item details for the current, up to date price.



Men's Fratelli Oxford Shoes
~~ Men's Dress > Dress Oxford ~ Footwear for You ~~
To view all categories of Shoes, Footwear, and Accessories see our Site Map
Contact us - Copyright © Footwear-4u.com 2007